Date         Site                                      City                                        Time          Program


1-9            Normandale Lutheran        Edina                                       1:00            TBD

1-16           Vernon Terrace                 Edina                                        2:00            Love

1-23           The Beehive                      Excelsior                                   1:30             Love

1-30           Yorktown Continental      Edina                                        2:00            Love

2-6            Founders Ridge                 Bloomington                             3:00             Love                 

2-14           Mt. Olivet Day Care        Minneapolis                              1:30             Love

2-20          Colonial Acres                  Golden Valley                           3:00            TBD

3-1             Edenbrook of Edina          Edina                                         3:00            TBD

3-7            Villa of St. Louis Park        St. Louis Park                           2:00           TBD

3-12           Hillcrest Methodist            Bloomington                            12:45           TBD

3-19           7500 York                           Edina                                       2:00            TBD

4-3            The Waters on 50th            Edina                                       2:00            TBD

4-16          Wealshire in Bloom.            Bloomington                            2:00             TBD

5-2            Waters of Edina                  Edina                                       2:30             TBD

5-7            Jones-Harison                     Minneapolis                              3:00            TBD

5-16           Heritage of Edina               Edina                                       1:30             TBD

June 1 - Sept. 9      no gigs scheduled

9-10          Parkshore Sr. Comm.          St. Louis Park                          1:30             TBD

9-19          Vets Home                         Minneapolis                            2:00             TBD

9-27          The Glenn                          Hopkins                                  2:00             TBD

10-1           Jones-Harrison                    Minneapolis                            3:00             TBD

10-9         Yorktown Continental         Edina                                      2:00             TBD

10-16         Walker Methodist              Edina                                      2:00             TBD

11-8           Wealshire of Bloom.           Bloomington                            3:00             TBD

12-3           Edina Sr. Center                Edina                                      12:00            TBD

   2019  Schedule